TBD Realty + 1 more1/222.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNRI Avenue RERAStudio Studio Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur Studio Apartment₹55 L - 58.7 LAvg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
BGBhavyaa Green Builders + 1 more1/502.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBhavyaa Green Grandeur RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 2588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/323.0 kms awayZero BrokerageMG Aranyaa RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹52.25 L - 52.63 L3 BHK Flat₹79.69 L - 92.07 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032Contact
Parth Sarthi Group1/193.3 kms awayZero BrokerageParth Pacific A RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹52 L3 BHK Flat₹63 L - 72 LAvg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
First Neev Pvt Ltd1/262.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAr Infra Livgyan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹68.83 L - 70.34 L3 BHK Flat₹79.68 L - 97.76 LAvg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Estate three sixty1/233.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKGK Aakar RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.41 Cr - 3.84 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.05 Cr - 4.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2337 - 4211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS1/173.1 kms awayZero BrokerageMahima Ecovista RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.95 Cr - 3.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2823 - 3867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
TETimes Estate1/213.2 kms awayZero BrokerageTimes Estate Phase I RERA4, 5 BHK Villas in Jagatpura, Jaipur 4 BHK Villa₹3 Cr5 BHK Villa₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.92 K - 14.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3025 - 3808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
TBD Realty1/273.4 kms awayZero BrokerageKiara NRI Proxima RERA3 BHK Flat in Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 847 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Aadhar Prime1/165.3 kms awayZero BrokerageFour Way Homes RERAStudio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur Studio Apartment₹30 L1 BHK Flat₹35 L2 BHK Flat₹45 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Rajesh Associates1/176.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMahimas Palm Springs Phase III RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Tonk Road 3 BHK Flat₹93.83 L - 1.17 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 2619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
VHVinayak Heights1/156.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Castle RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Tonk Road 3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
UIUnicorn Infra 1/101.4 kms awayUnicorn The Residence RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Budhsinghpura, Jaipur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 381 - 942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Somya Buildcon LLP1/111.4 kms awaySomya Sky Legend RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹36.36 L - 39.6 L3 BHK Flat₹44.27 L - 46.38 LAvg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
SDC Group1/101.6 kms awaySDC Portico RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manoharpura, Jaipur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1535 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017Contact
VKVishnu kumar parik1/111.6 kms awayAyojan Sky RERA2 BHK Flat in Budhsinghpura, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹28.04 LAvg. Price: ₹4.66k/sq.ftSizes: 602 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020Contact
ARG Group 1/71.9 kms awayARG Maple Heights 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 579 - 1551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019Contact
PSParth Sarthi Homes1/371.9 kms awayParth Elegance RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹78 L4 BHK Flat₹90 L - 1 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.54 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Parth Sarthi Group1/171.9 kms awayParth Prime A RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sheopur, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹42 L - 50 L3 BHK Flat₹59 L - 67 L4 BHK Flat₹82 L - 90 LAvg. Price: ₹4.46 K - ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 2017 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
ARG Group 1/352.0 kms awayARG Ananta Pride 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Flat₹57.2 LSizes: 800 - 1233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020Contact