Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Poswal Uday Vatika

Sort by:
Relevance
PU
by Poswal Realestate Private Limited

Residential Plots

3

3.72 Acres

Poswal Uday Vatika is a residential plot by Poswal Realestate Private Limited. This plot is available for sale in Sanganer, Jaipur. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 65.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 2967.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on June 2023. There are 75 units in Poswal Uday Vatika. The address of Poswal Uday Vatika is Sanganer.Poswal Uday Vatika ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.  The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID RAJ/P/2023/2567.The firm has since then developed 2 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Poswal Uday Vatika brochure for more details.Sanganer is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Poswal Uday Vatika)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/70
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/26
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Siddhi Homes And Developers
1/9
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Pooja Realty
1/27
0.0 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PR
Pooja Realty
1/9
0.7 km away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/15
0.7 km away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 2 more
1/37
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
U
Us.urbansquare
1/2
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCocoon Hospital- 0.1 kmMansa...+ More
BG
Baalji Group
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to TempleGated Community
JG
JDB Group
1/37
1.7 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/41
1.7 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
BG
Baalji Group
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹87.53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
JG
JDB Group
1/25
1.7 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sanganer

Sanganer,Jaipur
5 BHK Villa
8.25 Cr - 8.25 Cr
Sanganer,Jaipur
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
28.97 L - 38.16 L
Sanganer,Jaipur
14.99 L - 29.99 L
Sanganer,Jaipur
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
21.1 L - 79.75 L
Sanganer,Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Harigarh Estate Phase II
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Garden City Phase III
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanganer,Jaipur
54.6 L-74.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Anandam
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Fresco
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Sanganer,Jaipur
28.97 L-38.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Elesto A
3 BHK Apartment
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Villa Grande
4 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
1.31 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Vinayakam
Property
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Group Aditya Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajanta GT South City
Studio Studio Apartment
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AMD Ambrosia
Property
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Empire Edge
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanganer,Jaipur
73.85 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeevni Aero Dream City
Property
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdamba Appartment
Property
Sanganer,Jaipur