Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 777

2 BHK for sale in Sector 2, Mansarovar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 2? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 2, Mansarovar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Ward 27, Mansarovar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sector 8, Mansarovar
Reliant Felecia (971 sq.ft)
₹46.1 L - 53.1 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Kiara D Terrace Vue (404 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L - 61.6 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Chordias Terraza Greens (1257 sq.ft)
₹69.2 L - 77.8 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Aerovista (1145 sq.ft)
₹71 L - 77.6 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
KGK Aayam Phase II (415 sq.ft)
₹29.7 L
Tonk Road, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (624 sq.ft)
₹13.4 L
Kalyanpura, Sanganer
SB Heights III (1190 sq.ft)
₹50.6 L - 51.2 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Balaji Elesto (1045 sq.ft)
₹48.1 L - 49.2 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
...Read more
PR
Pooja Realty
1/6
1.71 km away
New Booking
Astha Prime
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AH
AASHRAYA HOMES MANSAROVAR JAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/10
2.35 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 1 more
1/31
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.45 L - 61.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L - 98.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/24
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 77.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/37
3.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
ET
Estate three sixty
1/17
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tonk Road, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Elesto
2.57 kmfrom
₹48.07 L - 85.79 L
Balaji Elesto
Balaji Infratech Jaipur
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
WH
Wonder Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
2.61 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerovista
3.28 kmfrom
₹70.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Aerovista
Satyam Buildcom
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
X
XpertARC
1/22
1.83 km away
Resale
₹13.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 1 more
1/30
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.55 L - 62.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
WH
Wonder Homes
+ 2 more
1/26
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L - 49.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 69.92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.41 L - 85.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AN
Aura Nexus Associate
1/6
2.08 km away
New Booking
₹49.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
MS
Maa Shakambhari Homes
1/20
3.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Uday Udayraj
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/6
3.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹20.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/14
3.96 km away
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
6d ago
WI
Worklytics India Pvt Limited
Locality Champion
1/15
5.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Narayan Vihar
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohanpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 70.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
WH
Wonder Homes
1/12
2.35 km away
New Booking
₹49.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/7
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shambhu Singh
Locality Champion
1/22
2.47 km away
New Booking
Balji Urban Park
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AH
AASHRAYA HOMES MANSAROVAR JAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/5
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeFresh Construction
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/79
5.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 77.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/7
2.57 km away
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
AN
Aura Nexus Associate
1/14
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MS
Maa Shakambhari Homes
1/19
3.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Uday Udayraj
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
TR
TBD Realty
1/21
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹29.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/11
4.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PP
Parth Platinum
1/3
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 56.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
UL
Urban Land Property
1/5
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 2, Jaipur

Sector II
26,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 1
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Monika Vihar
8,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar
10,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
9,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 2, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of ASKG Onyx
4 BHK Apartment
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Villa Grande Phase 1
3 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajlaxmi Enclave X
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HL Homeland Vatsalya
Property
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Villa Grande Phase 2
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Mansion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
74.11 L-97.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityorbit Sarvam
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Greens Opulence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
1.24 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
56.0 L-68.5 L