Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sector 3, Tonk Road, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
A3Logics India Private Limited
1/7

Studio Studio Flat in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 3)

AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PN
Parth Nilaya
+ 2 more
1/32
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AG
Aashish Group
+ 1 more
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2206 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 3 more
1/4
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
4.44 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
5.70 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
5.82 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PN
Parth Nilaya
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
6.08 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
PN
Parth Nilaya
+ 1 more
1/19
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beelwa

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 986 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 2 more
1/37
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3613 - 3734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 1 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/17
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2823 - 3867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/14
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/82
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1741 - 5060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/16
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹30 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AP
Abhinandan Projects Builders
1/5
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tonk Road

661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
SB
Samridhi Build Estate Private Limited
1/15
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tonk Road

138 sq.yd Plot
₹64 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2027
CM
C M Residency
1/17
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L - 87.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.98 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1336 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
KGK Realty
1/17
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tonk Road

1 BHK Flat
₹18.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 3, Jaipur

Gayatri Colony
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
7,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaveer Colony
2,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 3, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Bank Officers Colony
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
64.0 L-93.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Kumar Gupta Prakriti Enclave
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A3Logics Eklavya
Studio Studio Apartment
Tonk Road,Jaipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CM Town Square IV
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
72.99 L-1.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhinandan Krishna Kunj Phase 1
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinandan Shree Krishna Kunj
Property
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aayam Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tonk Road,Jaipur
18.68 L-29.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur B
Property
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACL Love Home Joypur
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Tonk Road,Jaipur
29.9 L-57.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp The Index
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
86.38 L-2.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3, Jaipur