Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

2 bhk Houses in Sumel, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Kavita Agrawal
Owner
1/10
5.69 km away
Resale
JDA JDA Nindad Yojna
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
7.18 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Pink Square Mall
Updated
2w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
7.2 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Subhash Singh
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Beetle's International School- 0.1 kmKanchan Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmChandra Mahal Garde...+ More
Priya Yadav
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Satyam Barnawal
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashish Khandelwal
Owner
4.42 km away
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahalakshmi Public School- 1.4 kmAkhila Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 10 kmChandra Mahal Garden- 0.1 km
Singh
Owner
1/5
3.06 km away
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shankar lal Dhanuka Adarsh Vidya Mandir School- 0.5 kmKanchan Hospital- 0.9 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 9.4 kmCh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mahendra Singh
Owner
1/9
3.06 km away
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Shlesh
Owner
7.43 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan B...+ More
Ashvani Sharma
Owner
6.48 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahalakshmi Public School- 0.1 kmAkhila Hospital- 3.3 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 12.4 kmChandra Mahal Garden- 0...+ More
Devendra Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 730 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sumel for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Beetle's International School- 0.1 kmAkhila Hospital- 2.3 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Castle Kanota-...+ More
Shahruk Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Transport Nagar for Rs. 11000000
6.71 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3.7 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Akshay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 486 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Luniyawas for Rs. 2800000
6.48 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Umair
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 RK Independent House for sale in Ghat Ki Guni for Rs. 5500000
5.8 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmAbhishek Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 6.5 kmChandra Mahal Garden- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago