Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Sumel, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sumel? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sumel, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Sumel, Jaipur
Amit Green Villas (1171 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Sumel, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (629 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Sumel, Jaipur
...Read more
MR. JORWAL
Owner
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Beetle's International School- 0.1 kmKanchan Hospital- 3.4 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 12.5 kmSharma Bhojanaleya- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amit Colonizers Ltd.

3 BHK Villa in Sumel

2 BHK Villa
₹28 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.39k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
Yhjn
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 629 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sumel for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Beetle's International School- 0.1 kmAkhila Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmChandra Mahal Garden- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago