More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Panchyawala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunder Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sunder Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sunder Nagar)

OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
MG
Mahima Group
1/62
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
0.94 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.35 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
4.87 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
5.30 kmfrom
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
SH
Siddhi Homes And Developers
1/9
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/24
0.6 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Pradeep Kumar
Owner
1/9
0.6 km away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ More
AH
AP Homes
1/13
0.6 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
AH
AP Homes
1/19
0.6 km away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
AH
AP Homes
1/11
0.6 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/18
0.6 km away
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming PoolGated Community
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/18
0.6 km away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/18
0.6 km away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Prime
₹89.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Urban Prime
by Balaji Residency
3, 4 BHK Flats
Manyawas, Jaipur
PR
Pooja Realty
Seller
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/18
0.6 km away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
2503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AH
AP Homes
1/20
0.6 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

Ganga Sagar A
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
87.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghanshyam Vihar
15,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Eternia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.34 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai City Home Residency Phase 2
Studio Studio Apartment
Maa Karni Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahendra Shree Govindam Valley
Residential Plots
Gandhi Path West,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Autograph
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
2.47 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.04 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights V
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
60.48 L-83.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Penthouses
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-5.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viaans Radiance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
64.49 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Golden Tanishq Empire
3 BHK Apartment
Prithviraj Nagar (B Sector),Jaipur
60.28 L-73.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKN Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
50.6 L-61.54 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sunder Nagar, Jaipur