Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Ready to Move-In Projects in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Swastik Developers
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
BJ
Bhagya Jyoti Trading Company Jaipur
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SN
Sun N Moon
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Vidhyadhar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
SE
Shiyaram Enterprises
1/24

4 BHK Flat in Vidhyadhar Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
KB
Kohinoor Builders And Colonizers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SA
Sandeep Agarwal
1/5

4.5 BHK Flat in Vidhyadhar Nagar

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Vidhyadhar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.28 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
GB
Govindkripa Buildheights
Gallery Cover Pic of Govindkripa Jaypore

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidhyadhar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
3.95 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
5.48 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
AB
Amazonia Buildcon Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Amazonia Fort View Residential Project Part B

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhyadhar Nagar

969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
DG
Dhanuka Group

3 BHK Flat in Vidhyadhar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
DG
Dhanuka Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
KC
Karmic Constructions Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Karmic Treasure

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SK
Shree Krishnam Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishnam Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 93.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
RR
Ridhi Raj Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhiraj Icon

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
RE
Richwell Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Richwell Vivanta Heights

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
EI
Earth India Finlease Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 4th Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Vidhyadhar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
KC
Karmic Constructions Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Karmic Treasure II

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
MG
Mukesh Goyal
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukesh Goyal Bunglow 7