Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 111

Ready to Move Properties in Dhanbad District, Jharkhand

Sort by:
Relevance
Anita Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Dr Sanjay K Shrivastava
Owner
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JE...+ More
P Shah
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Sumit
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
R K Residency
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Vipin
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmSeventeen Degrees Hotel- 0.1 kmCent...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Avishek Dey
1/16
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rounak
Owner
1/3
Resale
Nataraj Tower
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saltlake Shiksha Niketan- 2.7 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.9 ...+ More
Ashish Jain
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Sandip Banerjee
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Avishek Dey
1/10
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmLemon Chilli Fun & Food Park- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Arun Jain
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Shuven Gupta
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 1 kmKonark Restaurant- 0.3 kmCITY CENTRE - DHAN...+ More
B P Singh
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.3 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.9 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manish
Owner
1/8
Resale
Smart City
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 2 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0.6 kmJunior Kuppanna...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to Alkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad
Updated
2w ago
Dhanbad Property
1/7
Resale
Anshupriya Misty Heights
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Upendra Singh
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
6d ago
Divesh Sachdeva
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital- Dr. Ashish Bajaj, Orthopedic SurgeonClose to Dha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Upendra Singh
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Anish Anand
New Booking
₹6.65 L
Avg. price: ₹223.00/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala School Govindpur- 3.7 kmASG Eye Hospital- 3.1 kmParklane Resort- 1.7 kmOzone Galleria Mall- 0.1 km
Arpita Mukherjee
Owner
1/11
Resale
Sneha Apartment
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Naveen Kumar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Chandan
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Sanjeev Jha
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Jitendra
Owner
1/21
Resale
Surya Hope City Villa
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹230.00/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 6.9 kmLockpriya clinic- 6.1 kmAROTI RESTAURANT- 6 km
Rahul Gupta
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Manas
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Ready to Move Properties in Dhanbad District, Jharkhand

How many without brokerage Ready to Move Flats for sale are available in Dhanbad District, Dhanbad?

There are 70 without brokerage Ready to Move Flats available for sale in Dhanbad District, Dhanbad.

How many Ready to Move Flats are available in Dhanbad District, Dhanbad?

There are 107 Ready to Move Flats available in Dhanbad District, Dhanbad.

What are the most affordable Ready to Move Flats in Dhanbad District, Dhanbad?

Some of the most affordable Ready to Move Flats in Dhanbad District, Dhanbad are: