Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Arya Nagar, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Arya Nagar)

Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.3 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Tower 1, Sarvodaya Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmLLR Hospital Metro...+ More
Kartikeya Agarwal
Owner
1/16
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmGeeta Nagar Metro Station- 1.8 km...+ More
Ankur Nigam
Owner
1/14
5.5 kms away
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Chintels School- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmLLR Hospital Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Neeraj Srivastava
Owner
1/6
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Govind Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmDomi...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/14
6.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AG
AF Group Of Builders
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Colonelganj

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹20.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftSizes: 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Baldev Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Harsh Nagar for Rs. 11000000
1.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JACK 'N' JILL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Renal Sciences Centre - Kanpur- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Statio...+ More
Isha Sonker
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Harsh Nagar for Rs. 9000000
1.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Charanjeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Harsh Nagar for Rs. 6500000
1.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Kawaljeet Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Darshan Purwa for Rs. 5000000
1.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JACK 'N' JILL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Tower 1, Sarvodaya Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmLLR Hospit...+ More
Gurpreet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pandu Nagar for Rs. 12500000
2.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Tower 1, Sarvodaya Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmLLR Hospital Metro...+ More
Purav Sahni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 5500000
2.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mariampur Senior Secondary School- 0.7 kmShivani Hospital & IVF- 0.1 kmLLR Hospital Metro Station- 3.1 kmHaveli Restaurant...+ More
Ashish Sachwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 11000000
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Arya Nagar, Kanpur

Khalasi Line
8,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Arya Nagar, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Arya Nagar,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arya Nagar, Kanpur

Khalasi Line
8,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swaroop Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.33
7,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilak Nagar
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gwai
40,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Permat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishnu Puri
1 people rated this locality
5
8,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harsh Nagar
4,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Bagh
8,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nawabganj
5,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narainpurwa
7,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft