Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Bingawan, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bingawan? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bingawan, Kanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Bingawan, Kanpur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bingawan)

Vinitaa Agarwal
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Govind Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmDomi...+ More
Mayank Sharma
Owner
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNidan Hospital- 0.4 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Bazaar, So...+ More
Shivendra Tiwari
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Subodh Kumar Shukla
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNidan Hospital- 0.9 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmGupta Chauraha...+ More
Abhishek Mishra
Owner
2.3 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNidan Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmDeen Dayal Pla...+ More
Jay Swasti
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
342 sq.ft
Arjun
Owner
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Barra- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Govind Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhanda...+ More
Vinitaa Agarwal
Owner
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDhanvantri Radiance Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Mohd Kaleem
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Sooraj Singh
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puranchandra Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmDelta Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Bazaar, South X Mall, Kidwai N...+ More
Atul
Owner
1/5
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Shobhit Shukla
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Himanshu Sengar
Owner
1/24
4.2 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDhanvantri Radiance Hospital- 1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBi...+ More
Amandeep Gupta
Owner
1/15
4.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDelta Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Bazaar, So...+ More
Akarshan Shukla
Owner
1/11
4.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
G
Gracelands
1/13
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barra

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 28.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K - ₹4.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Rahul Singh
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
Sumit Gupta
Owner
1/9
4.6 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puranchandra Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmDelta Hospital- 0.6 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Bazaar, South X Mall, Kidwai N...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bingawan, Kanpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Navsheel Jyoti Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jasia The Palm Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Graceland Grace City 2
Property
Meharavan Singh Purva,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ratan Chatti Ratan Vihar
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetika Kingdoms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyanpur,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Roselia Grand
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Permat,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khyora,Kanpur
89.5 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Shri Krishna Ratan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Northern Rly. Colony,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Passion Royal Cottage
4 BHK Villa
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bingawan, Kanpur

Naubasta
3 people rated this locality
4.25
5,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jarauli
8,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramaipur
1,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Damodar Nagar
7,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravidas Puram
7,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft