Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 784

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bingawan, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Prabhat Dwivedi
Owner
100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rooma, Kanpur
14.58 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Rooma- 6 kmYashi Hospital And Trauma Centre- 4.9 kmJ.k dhaba- 1 kmRooma Textile Park Bus S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Som Property And Developers
Owner
1/3
1.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNidan Hospital- 0.4 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Ba...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Avinash Kumar
Owner
7.09 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKrishna Super Speciality Hospital - Best Multi-Speciality Hospital Kanpur- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4d ago
R S Shukla
Owner
1/14
11.95 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gardenia Public School - CBSE School In Kanpur, Best CBSE School In Kanpur, CBSE School In Kalyanpur- 0.1 kmBuddha Hospital:...+ More
Sajid Ansari
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹9.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Barra- 0.1 kmDelta Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmNaubasta Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Harish Khemani
Owner
1/6
5.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Indraprastha Apartments
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Surendra Singh
Owner
1/6
5.27 km away
Resale
Apna Home Land by Apna Sapna
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 3.7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 11.9 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 3.5 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bingawan, Kanpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Navsheel Jyoti Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jasia The Palm Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Graceland Grace City 2
Property
Meharavan Singh Purva,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ratan Chatti Ratan Vihar
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bapl New Highway City
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khyora,Kanpur
89.5 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Passion Royal Cottage
4 BHK Villa
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhartha Passion Nand Niwas Palace
Residential Plots
Mahrajpur,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Shri Krishna Ratan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Northern Rly. Colony,Kanpur