Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 769

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Damodar Nagar, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Som Property And Developers
Owner
1/3
2.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNidan Hospital- 0.4 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Ba...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Avinash Kumar
Owner
5.79 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKrishna Super Speciality Hospital - Best Multi-Speciality Hospital Kanpur- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
5d ago
R S Shukla
Owner
1/14
10.38 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gardenia Public School - CBSE School In Kanpur, Best CBSE School In Kanpur, CBSE School In Kalyanpur- 0.1 kmBuddha Hospital:...+ More
Rishu
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Puranchandra Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Govind Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmShree Ram Mistha...+ More
Vishal Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
2128 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Harish Khemani
Owner
1/6
2.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Indraprastha Apartments
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Manish Yadav
Owner
1/6
2.47 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
M G
Owner
5.79 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Damodar Nagar, Kanpur

Top Projects for Sale around Damodar Nagar, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jasia The Palm Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ratan Chatti Ratan Vihar
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Graceland Grace City 2
Property
Meharavan Singh Purva,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bapl New Highway City
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Navsheel Jyoti Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ji Gulmohar Greens
Residential Plots
Darshan Purwa,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khyora,Kanpur
89.5 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Passion Royal Cottage
4 BHK Villa
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhartha Passion Nand Niwas Palace
Residential Plots
Mahrajpur,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Damodar Nagar, Kanpur

Barra
2 people rated this locality