Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Juhi, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Juhi)

Neeraj Srivastava
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Govind Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmDomi...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/14
2.8 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ankur Nigam
Owner
1/14
2.9 kms away
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Chintels School- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmLLR Hospital Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Ankur Nigam
Owner
1/12
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.3 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Tower 1, Sarvodaya Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmLLR Hospital Metro...+ More
Kartikeya Agarwal
Owner
1/16
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmGeeta Nagar Metro Station- 1.8 km...+ More
MOHAMMAD FAHIM
Owner
5.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKrishna Super Speciality Hospital - Best Multi-Speciality Hospital Kanpur- 0.1 kmPa...+ More
Govind Pathak
Owner
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
AG
AF Group Of Builders
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Colonelganj

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹20.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftSizes: 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Purav Sahni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 5500000
2.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mariampur Senior Secondary School- 0.7 kmShivani Hospital & IVF- 0.1 kmLLR Hospital Metro Station- 3.1 kmHaveli Restaurant...+ More
Ashish Sachwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 11000000
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Kawaljeet Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Darshan Purwa for Rs. 5000000
3.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JACK 'N' JILL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Tower 1, Sarvodaya Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmLLR Hospit...+ More
Charanjeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Harsh Nagar for Rs. 6500000
3.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JACK 'N' JILL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Renal Sciences Centre - Kanpur- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Statio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Juhi, Kanpur

Juhi Lal Colony
12,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Juhi, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Deep I
2 BHK Apartment
Juhi,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Jyoti Heights Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Juhi,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Juhi, Kanpur

Govind Nagar Railway Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Juhi Kalan
8,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saket Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
8,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barra
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Damodar Nagar
7,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darshan Purwa
5,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rai Purwa
1 people rated this locality
5
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kidwai Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ratan Lal Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arya Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.55%
Rise in last 1 Year