Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 201

New Residential Projects in Panki, Kanpur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Panki? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Panki. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Panki, Kanpur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sapphire Aishwaryam (915 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kakadeo, Kanpur
Geetika Kingdoms (763 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalyanpur, Kanpur
Nilansh Roselia Grand (1971 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Permat, Kanpur
ARA Tanay Enclave (1615 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Civil Lines, Kanpur
Shree Neelkanth Mangaldeep Apartment (898 sq.ft)
₹21.55 L - 28.75 L
Kalyanpur, Kanpur
Eldeco Garden Estate (870 sq.ft)
₹55.22 L
Rai Purwa, Kanpur
Poineer Green City (2077 sq.ft)
₹74.77 L
Kalyanpur, Kanpur
Vinthe The Avenue Grandeur (562 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Govind Nagar Railway Colony, Kanpur
Navsheel Jyoti Greens Phase 2 (1076 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Naubasta, Kanpur
Ratan Chattiratan Dham (1076 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur
...Read more
SD
Sapphire Developers
1/7
5.55 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kakadeo, Kanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2023
GB
Geetika Builders And Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetika Kingdoms
2.87 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nilansh Builders
11.18 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Permat, Kanpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AI
ARA India LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in ARA Tanay Enclave
13.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines, Kanpur

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shree Neelkanth Infra Estate Pvt Ltd
5.47 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹21.55 L - 21.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.53 L - 28.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
ES
Eldeco Sohna Projects Limited
1/6
10.61 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rai Purwa, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
PC
Poineer Construbuild
1/17
5.45 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kalyanpur, Kanpur

3 BHK Villa
₹74.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
VA
Vinthe Avenue Nx
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinthe The Avenue Grandeur
8.16 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar Railway Colony, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
NS
Navsheel Standard Construction
1/6
14.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Naubasta, Kanpur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
RH
Ratan Homes Pvt Ltd
8.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
PH
Penta Height Structures
Gallery Cover Pic of Penta Height Pearl
3.74 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur, Kanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AB
Anand Builders
3.43 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SR
S R Vision
Residential Lands for Sale in S R Vista Vasundhra Homes
6.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khyora, Kanpur

797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/2
10.21 km away

2 BHK Flat in Baidani, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
SI
Sukhdham Infraprojects
1/5
7.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Northern Rly. Colony, Kanpur

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹70.54 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.56k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
MK
Mahendra Kumar Sarawgi
Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Vihar Township
16.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramaipur, Kanpur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2020
SJ
Shree Ji Infra Buildwell Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ji Gulmohar Greens
10.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Darshan Purwa, Kanpur

1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
DD
Dolphin Developers Limited
1/3
7.96 km away

2 BHK Flat in Singhpur Kachhar, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
Updated
1w ago
RH
Ritu Housing
1/23
9.2 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
Updated
1w ago
DD
Dolphin Developers Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Dolphin Anand Swarn Residency