Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Tilak Nagar, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Paloma Realty Llp
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
DD
Dolphin Developers Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Dolphin Anand Swarn Residency

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Tilak Nagar)

NB
Nilansh Builders
1.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Permat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1971 - 3330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
ES
Eldeco Sohna Projects Limited
1/6
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rai Purwa

2 BHK Flat
₹55.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftSizes: 870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
Jarurat Property
1/8
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AKIN CHILDREN PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.8 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Bridge Hotel- 0.8 kmZ Square Mall- 0.1 km
Manish Rajan
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
HK
Hare Krishna Developers Kanpur
1/5
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Khyora

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1679 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
SD
Sapphire Developers
1/7
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kakadeo

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 915 - 1086 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/15
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Cooperganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1145 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
MB
Magical Building Solutions
1/3
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khyora

919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
Ajay
Owner
1/22
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Azaad Nagar- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro...+ More
SI
Skyline Infra heights Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khyora

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1536 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SB
SHIPRA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/11
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 688 - 1403 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SI
Skyline Infra heights Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khyora

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1537 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/9
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 893 - 1369 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/22
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
DH
Diviniti Homes
1/2
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 822 - 1162 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
DH
Diviniti Homes
1/12
6.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kalyanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1055 - 1721 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Uttam
Owner
1/21
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Azaad Nagar- 0.1 kmBuddha Hospital: Maternity & Surgical Centre | Gynae Hospital in Kalyanpur | Infertility Cent...+ More
Ankur
Owner
1/4
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puranchandra Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmDelta Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Bazaar, South X Mall, Kidwai N...+ More
G
Gracelands
1/13
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barra

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 28.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K - ₹4.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Urvashi Apartments
Property
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Murli Manohar
Property
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Villa
Property
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Gardinia
3 BHK Villa
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Chitrakoot
Property
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Nandan Cottage
Property
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco El Dorado Apartments
Property
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dolphin Anand Swarn Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
1.23 Cr-1.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tilak Nagar, Kanpur

Swaroop Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.33
7,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arya Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khalasi Line
8,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purana Kanpur