Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/32
Ratan Orbit
RERA
4.6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Swaroop Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.41 L - 46.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L - 76.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
CB
Chandak Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khalasi Line

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RH
Ratan Homes Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Swaroop Nagar

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Swaroop Nagar)

PR
Paloma Realty Llp
1/5
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2828 - 3351 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NB
Nilansh Builders
2.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Permat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1971 - 3330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Jarurat Property
1/8
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AKIN CHILDREN PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.8 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Bridge Hotel- 0.8 kmZ Square Mall- 0.1 km
ES
Eldeco Sohna Projects Limited
1/6
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rai Purwa

2 BHK Flat
₹55.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftSizes: 870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
Manish Rajan
Owner
1/7
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
SD
Sapphire Developers
1/7
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kakadeo

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 915 - 1086 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
HK
Hare Krishna Developers Kanpur
1/5
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Khyora

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1679 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/15
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Cooperganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1145 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
MB
Magical Building Solutions
1/3
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khyora

919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
SB
SHIPRA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/11
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 688 - 1403 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Ajay
Owner
1/22
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Azaad Nagar- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro...+ More
SI
Skyline Infra heights Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khyora

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1536 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SI
Skyline Infra heights Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khyora

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1537 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/9
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 893 - 1369 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/22
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Ankur
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puranchandra Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmDelta Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Bazaar, South X Mall, Kidwai N...+ More
G
Gracelands
1/13
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barra

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 28.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K - ₹4.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
DH
Diviniti Homes
1/2
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 822 - 1162 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
DH
Diviniti Homes
1/12
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kalyanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1055 - 1721 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Morning Emerald Garden
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Swaroop Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morning Glory Infra Emerald Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Swaroop Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Orbit
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Swaroop Nagar,Kanpur
34.41 L-76.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shipra Builders Nageshwer Villa
 
 
Swaroop Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Court Apartments
Property
Swaroop Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangal Apartment