Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aegis Sky Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Aegis Skyhigh Housing Corporation Private Limited

Property

4

7.08 Acres

Aegis Sky Residency is a project by Aegis Skyhigh Housing Corporation Private Limited in Karnal. It is a Under Construction project. Located in Budha Khera, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 7.08 Acres . Launched in November 2022, Aegis Sky Residency is slated for possession in May, 2024. The address of Aegis Sky Residency is Village Budha Khera, Sector 32.Aegis Sky Residency ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID HRERA-PKL-KRL-370-2022.The firm has since then developed 3 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Budha Khera is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
PRIME ESTATE
1/3
Resale
Aegis Sky Residency
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 kmSupe...+ More