Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Model Town, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Model Town)

Pankaj Sharma
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 0.3 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
RAJIV
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
RAJIV
Owner
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Jai Saini
Owner
1/22
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Sahil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1220 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vaastu Destination, Sector 35 for Rs. 7000000
5.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Gulshan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 45 for Rs. 15000000
5.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 7.8 kmPark Hospital Karnal- 1.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 7....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Model Town, Karnal

Gallery Cover Pic of JBB Grand Tower T4
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 35,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Model Town, Karnal

Saini Colony
23,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
23,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 32
11,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phusgarh Part
3 people rated this locality
5
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7
13,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
1 people rated this locality
5
18,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baldi
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasant Vihar
6,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangalpur Part
66,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft