0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32831

Flats for Sale in Karnataka, India under 5 Crores - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
R Bhargavi
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K - ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
H
Harish properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.84 L - 51.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.12 L - 62.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant II
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Ashish HP
Owner
1/38
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Nambiar Ellegenza Phase I Extension
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthiprime
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CIS...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Nikhar Aventino
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Cen...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Hopefarm Channasandr...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pristine Meadows
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to AirportGated C...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Godrej E City Phase 1
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CitySwimming PoolClub HouseOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
VP
Varasindhuri Properties
1/26
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹48.09 L - 50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.27 L - 65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PG
Peram Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sapthagiri Ventures
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
Verified
Resale
VBHC Palmhaven II Block C
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriGood C...+ More
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1462 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1630 sq.ft Plot
₹61.94 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.32 L
1805 sq.ft Plot
₹68.59 L
2107 sq.ft Plot
₹80.07 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹81.82 L
2188 sq.ft Plot
₹83.14 L
2343 sq.ft Plot
₹89.03 L
2364 sq.ft Plot
₹89.83 L
2373 sq.ft Plot
₹90.19 L
2516 sq.ft Plot
₹95.6 L
2596 sq.ft Plot
₹98.64 L
2645 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2726 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2953 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
3294 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
3831 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
4074 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
4309 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Shriram Smrithi
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Indus International School BangaloreClose t...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NP
Nischitha Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hampa Pura, Bengaluru

1102 sq.ft Plot
₹60.59 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹74.08 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹84.11 L
1829 sq.ft Plot
₹91.47 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹92.56 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹93.66 L
2030 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
3432 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
P
Propara
1/5
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The School For Global Minds- 6 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 20.2 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 ...+ More
TP
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VC
Vaarahi Constructions
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 85.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Amarajyothi Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.03k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00