0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35634

Flats for Sale in Karnataka, India under 5 Crores - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli

860 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RB
RRL Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/54
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹94.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Pashmina Waterfront
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
SP
Srinivas Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Balagere

1 BHK Flat
₹46.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.03 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
Verified
Resale
Unicca Emporis
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
1754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green home
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
US
United Suvarna Homes
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thirumalashettyhally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sri Balaji Structures
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L - 82.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.43 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chansandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalClose to...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
5d ago
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vittasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
R
Rajesh
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddanallurahally

900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L - 90.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
S D Housing
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 kmM...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boovanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
1/24
Resale
Adarsh Park Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago