Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 537

RERA Certified Projects in Kerala, India - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/15
Resale
Choice Paradise
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Choice SchoolClose to S.N. Junction Metro StationNatural LightOpen Space Around...+ More
IR
Ira Realtors
1/32
Resale
Tata Tritvam
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
KN
Key Nest
1/24
Resale
Desai DD Diamond Valley
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
A
Azimbuildwell
1/25
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
N
Niyas
1/17
New Booking
ABAD Reflections
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/24
New Booking
DD Green Village
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Desai DD Queens Square
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Vineeth Vijayakumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Desai DD Highway Gate
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to High Court Junction Bus StopLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
R
Realtyfield
1/31
Resale
Choice Paradise
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to ABAD Nucleus MallClose to The Choice SchoolSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/29
Resale
Choice Paradise
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
3414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vijaya Kumara Menon HospitalClose to S.N. Junction Metro StationClose to Karingachira Bus StopClose to Grocery St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KN
Key Nest
1/23
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
T
Tibin
1/15
Resale
Trinity Accord
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lyra Realtors
1/28
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
T
Tibin
1/13
Resale
Prestige Hillside Gateway
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtyfield
1/35
Resale
Chakolas Lake Side
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/25
New Booking
ABAD Woods Park
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
KN
Key Nest
1/19
Resale
Prestige Hillside Gateway
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
2015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/25
New Booking
ABAD Inspirations
RERA
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
2393 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
LR
Lyra Realtors
1/29
New Booking
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
2294 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/36
New Booking
Trinity Nova
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
R
Realtyfield
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
2294 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/25
Resale
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/26
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Welcare HospitalClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALLift
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/24
New Booking
DD Green Village
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
R
Realtyfield
1/30
Resale
Grand Cypress
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kadavanthra Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Trinity Uptown
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/28
New Booking
ABAD Signature
RERA
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
2935 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Thomsson
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Homes
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Resale
Prestige Hillside Gateway
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around