Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Mustafa Nagar, Khammam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Mustafa Nagar? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Mustafa Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Mustafa Nagar, Khammam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (180 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Mustafa Nagar, Khammam
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mustafa Nagar)

Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Srinivas Nagar for Rs. 3600000
1.1 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
SV
Sri Venkateswara Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkateswara Viswa Towers
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Praksh Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 1741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mustafa Nagar, Khammam

Shanti Nagar
3,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sambhani Nagar
4,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhya Nagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pakabanda Bazar
3,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mustafa Nagar, Khammam

Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Srinivasa Dr Pulipati Towers
Property
Mustafa Nagar,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Mithra
Property
Mustafa Nagar,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vallabha Happy Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Mustafa Nagar,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Syed Supreme Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Mustafa Nagar,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IBM Elite
Property
Mustafa Nagar,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NNs ANR Classic
Property
Mustafa Nagar,Khammam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mustafa Nagar, Khammam

Srinivas Nagar
3,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikya Nagar Basti
7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pakabanda Bazar
7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft