More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3785

Flats for Sale in Khordha District - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khordha District? Housing.com offers 3768+ Flats & 150+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2736+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khordha District. Choose from 779+ New Projects, 845+ Resale Projects and 621+ Owner Properties for sale in Khordha District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khordha District - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Mancheswar Industrial Estate
8 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Satya Nagar
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Atala
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹14.24 L
Aryapalli, Patia
Residential Plot (10890 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Madanpur
4 BHK Flat (3110 sq.ft)
₹2.13 Cr
Shankarpur, Ghatikia
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Alarpur, Tankapani Road
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Atala, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
Amarjit Mallick
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMAYFAIR Lagoon, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall...+ More
Debashis Mohanty
Owner
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Priya- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km
AR
Arapti Realestate Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Aurobindo School Of Integral Education, Pandra , Bhubaneswar,Odisha- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 6.3 km  ...+ More
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/12
New Booking
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
Sima Sahoo
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Patia, Bhubaneswar
Resale
₹14.24 L
Avg. price: ₹949.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmAdda Cafe- 0.1 kmMaruti ...+ More
Sk Tripathy
Owner
10890 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹734.00/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBeher...+ More
L
Lolita
1/10
New Booking
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
3110 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
1/4
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School-II- 0.1 kmSara Gastro & Laparoscopic Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalEart...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Parthajit Swain
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
Resale
₹5.25 L
Avg. price: ₹218.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 1.7 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restauran...+ More
AR
Arapti Realestate Pvt Ltd
1/2
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanjukta Parida
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Patia, Bhubaneswar
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
DE
DEALINEE ESTATE
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station
SS
Sai Shree Properties
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹86.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/8
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2033 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 1.7 kmAM...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AR
Arapti Realestate Pvt Ltd
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹59.68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to KIIT Local Bus Stand 2GymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Shiwani Tripathi
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/7
New Booking
Motwani Anandam
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in BhubaneswarClos...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/21
New Booking
DN Pallaciya
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/35
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
Shibu Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
Resale
Ashray Vihar Phase II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Prasant Nayak
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Jagannath Sai Prateek
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalPower BackupEarthquake...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
1/10
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1813 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SPARSH HOSPITAL, KANTABADASwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khordha District, Khordha District

Gallery Cover Pic of Vumee Amrapalli
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ashirbad Infratech Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Debaki Devki Residency
3 BHK Duplex
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishna TSL Spring City Phase 1
Property
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DM Punyas Mahadev Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Golap Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stalwart Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Royal Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilochan Champati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
1.07 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilochan Harihar Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Khordha,Khordha District
1.12 Cr-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Khordha District, Khordha District

Khordha
6,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jatni
3 people rated this locality