Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 610

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Khordha District - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Suprava Panda
1/7
New Booking
₹13.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School Bhubaneswar- Best CBSE School in Odisha- 1.5 kmManipal Hospitals, Bh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
1/10
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School-II- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 7.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DP
Devayoni Property
1/4
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School-II- 0.1 kmMedcare Hospital & Research Center- 0.1 km107 NOTOUT- 0.1 kmBaikun...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Monalisha Moharana
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 2.5 kmEmpires Hotel Bhubaneswar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MP
Mahavir Property Solutions
1/2
New Booking
₹25.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School-II- 1.3 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best Veg Restaurant i...+ More
Rijwan Alli Khan
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹40.17 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
6180 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Khurda Road- 0.1 kmJATNI HOSPITAL, CHC Jatni- 0.1 kmSAFFRON SPICE- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Shopping ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
2800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmMalva Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Lucky
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 1.7 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restauran...+ More
K
Khushimahapatra
1/2
New Booking
₹16.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 1.7 kmAM...+ More
Updated
2d ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/24
Resale
Ashray Vihar Phase II
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GREEN EARTH
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹30.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel English medium school- 0.1 kmKeya Fertility IVF & Ultrasound , Khordha , Ganjam , Brahmapur- 1.3 kmMaa Barunei H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jyotirmayee Sahoo
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tankapani Road, Bhubaneswar
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AR
Arapti Realestate Pvt Ltd
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Khurda Road- 0.1 kmJATNI HOSPITAL, CHC Jatni- 0.8 kmSAFFRON SPICE- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Shopping ...+ More
SP
Suprava Panda
1/10
New Booking
₹12.84 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Ho...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mahavir Property Solutions
1/2
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpires Hotel Bhubaneswar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/5
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
Suprava Panda
1/6
New Booking
₹17.67 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Babu
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
N R Jena
Owner
1665 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chakeisaini, Bhubaneswar
Resale
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMAYFAIR Lagoon, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall...+ More
Pabitra
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹424.00/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Carmel English medium school- 1.4 kmKeya Fertility IVF & Ultrasound , Khordha , Ganjam , Brahmapur- 1 kmMaa Barunei Hot...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/7
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBeher...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
1/4
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School-II- 0.1 kmSara Gastro & Laparoscopic Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
KG
Kunal Gouda
1/9
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Sunil
Owner
1750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khordha, Khordha District
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Arapti Real Eatate Arapti
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/2
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 5.4 kmTHE MIRCHI MASALA GRAND RESTAURANT- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khordha District, Khordha District

Residential Lands for Sale in Innovative City
Residential Plots
Khordha,Khordha District
5.4 L-5.4 L

Popular Locality for sale in Khordha District, Khordha District

Khordha
6,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jatni
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janla
7,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Info Valley
3,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badaraghunathpur
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gobindapur
5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pitapalli
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harapur
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttarmundamuhan
7,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft