Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Alangad, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Alangad? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Alangad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Alangad, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2178 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Alangad, Kochi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Alangad)

AC
Ambady Constructions
1/8
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 3860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
Thahira
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajashree S M Memorial School- 0.1 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1...+ More
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cheranalloor

2 BHK Flat
₹51.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.41 L - 68.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 1635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
LH
Livit Homes
1/11
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uliyannoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1340 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Suja
Owner
1/22
5.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajashree S M Memorial School- 2.6 kmMykare Health- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 3.6 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Rose Mary Siya
Owner
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD Aluva, Kalamassery- 4.5 kmESIC Hospital- 1.7 kmMuttom Metro Station- 3.4 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant...+ More
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/29
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Cheranalloor

2 BHK Flat
₹86.36 L - 94.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K - 8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
Haresh Patel
Owner
1/12
5.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.4 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 2.8 kmAluva Metro Station- 1.8 km...+ More
SP
Sinmar Properties Pvt. Ltd
1/3
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eloor

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹4.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 963 - 1126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
CG
Confident Group
1/5
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cheranalloor

2 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1159 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
Haresh S Patel
Owner
1/11
6.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0...+ More
REMESH T V
Owner
1/6
6.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.05 L - 78.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
CB
Casadel Builders
1/9
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamassery

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/11
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1140 - 2287 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
DH
D'zire Habitats (P) Ltd
1/5
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹29.75 L - 40.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnathery Thikavu

2 BHK Flat
₹41.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 95.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 2057 sq.ft.
AH
Accord Habitat Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
6.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalamassery

2 BHK Flat
₹42.84 L - 50.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1223 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
CG
Coral Group
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Koonammavu

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 805 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2013
YB
Yasoram Builders
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹38.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 52.59 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 2305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Alangad, Kochi

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyline Sanctuary
Residential Plots
Alangad,Kochi
62.99 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Palm Village
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Alangad,Kochi
1.05 Cr-1.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Alangad, Kochi

Kongorppilly
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panayikulam
4,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thattampady
3,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karingamthuruth
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koonammavu
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunnukara
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Olanad
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Angamaly
3,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kaloor
4 people rated this locality
5
7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.64%
Rise in last 1 Year