Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Resale properties in Alangad, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Magical Properties
1/10
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Philip
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alangad Jama Ath Public School- 0.1 kmSNIMS- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmKR Bakes and Restaurant- 0.1 km