More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Angamaly, Kochi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Angamaly? Housing.com offers 49+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Angamaly. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Angamaly. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Angamaly)

Athira R Pillai
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5.6 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Ai...+ More
Ajal Shamsudeen
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.4 L
Avg. price: ₹44.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Joseph
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Amjad Babu
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 4.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5.2 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Ai...+ More
SE
Seasaga Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Nedumbassery, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2001 - 2310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
EH
EV Homes
1/26
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nedumbassery, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹37.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.59 L - 55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 986 - 1471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Babu D
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmGift IVF Centre- 2.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 5.8 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court a...+ More
AD
ABC Developers
1/7
5.1 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Mattoor, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2002 - 2793 sq.ft.
MH
My Home Villas and Apartments
1/10
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mattoor, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹74.05 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 2640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Rakesh
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
82322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 5.6 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 6.3 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamaly- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/8
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kaprassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹20.02 L - 30.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 46.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 541 - 1253 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Elwin Vibin Manikat
Owner
1/17
6.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmLakshmi Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.5 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court ...+ More
John
Owner
1/8
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmDr C J Joseph- 0.1 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Airport- 0.1...+ More
Rohit
Owner
1/2
7.0 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 3.4 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 5.5 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.5...+ More
PS
Platinum Superstructures Pvt. Ltd
2.8 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Nedumbassery, Aluva

Studio Apartment
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06k/sq.ftSizes: 690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
AA
Apple a Day Properties
2.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Nedumbassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 474 sq.ft.
Vijayan Kadasseril Bhaskaran
Owner
13920 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nedumbassery, Aluva
2.6 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹689.00/sq.ft
13920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Airp...+ More
Daniel John
Owner
10000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nedumbassery, Aluva
2.8 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 0.1 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Ai...+ More
K Suresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in The Ideal Viera Sandalia, Nedumbassery for Rs. 7200000
3.0 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ajeeshpushpan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalady for Rs. 1500000
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmAngamaly Municipality Taluk Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin Int...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Angamaly, Kochi

CK Colony
3,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Angamaly, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Federal City
Property
Angamaly,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janatha Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Villas
Angamaly,Kochi
55.88 L-79.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MIR Cintra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
62.7 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bavasons VB Sky View
3 BHK Apartment
Angamaly,Kochi
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Springfield Venzia
4 BHK Villa
Angamaly,Kochi
78.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OMG Marbella
3 BHK Villa
Angamaly,Kochi
34.9 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adam Villas