More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 406

Flats for Sale in Cheppanam, Kochi - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cheppanam? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Cheppanam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cheppanam, Kochi - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3480 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Maradu, Kochi
Residential Plot (26100 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Thrippunithura
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Maradu
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thrippunithura
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Panangad
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
3 BHK Duplex (1650 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Thrippunithura
4 BHK Flat (2754 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Nettoor, Maradu
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Maradu
...Read more
MB
Mallu Broker
1/3
5.28 km away
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sreshta- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 0.1 kmRestaurant C...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/3
4.59 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
26100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 4.9 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai K...+ More
K
Keralarealty.in
1/7
4.24 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to S.N. Junction Metro StationClose to The Choice SchoolClose to P S Mission HospitalClose to East Fort ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
3.58 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Jeena Mathew
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Panangad for Rs. 7500000
1.25 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Panangad VHSS- 0.4 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 3.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 7.9 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0.1 km
S
Sajith
1/6
4.59 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
Akshay Nair
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Thrippunithura for Rs. 9500000
4.59 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
5.28 km away
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Welcare HospitalClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALLift
Sadhana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Maradu for Rs. 17500000
4.24 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V
Vinharproperties
1/18
4.59 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Kiran Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panangad for Rs. 7500000
1.25 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Vanaja
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maradu, Kochi
4.24 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.mt
600 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koc...+ More
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
4.24 km away
Resale
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PV
PKR Ventures
1/4
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹29.75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.mt
289 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
4.59 km away
Resale
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
1/12
4.24 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL
Updated
3w ago
Parameshwaran Shivram Iyer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thrippunithura for Rs. 6000000
4.59 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
JG
Justin George
1/3
4.93 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
4188 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
4.59 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PV
PKR Ventures
1/5
5.79 km away
New Booking
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.mt
289 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School, Mulamthuruthy- 0.4 kmLotus Eye Hospital and Institute- 1.2 kmS.N. Junction Metro St...+ More
K
Keralarealty.in
4.59 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
21778 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Rajeev Karunakaran
Owner
1/7
4.38 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
A
Azimbuildwell
1/29
4.36 km away
Resale
Asset Canvas
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/19
5.28 km away
Resale
Prestige Panorama
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
4.24 km away
Resale
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
8275 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtyfield
1/11
4.59 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Choice School
Updated
2w ago
Kishan
Owner
4.59 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Cheppanam, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Palm Meadows II
3, 4 BHK Villas
Cheppanam,Kochi
1.06 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Atmosphere
1, 4 BHK Villas
Cheppanam,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asten Nautica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cheppanam,Kochi
2.29 Cr-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Lakeshore Gardens
4 BHK Villa
Cheppanam,Kochi
1.89 Cr-3.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Cheppanam, Kochi

Panangad
1 people rated this locality
5
7,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maradu
2 people rated this locality
5
6,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chottanikkara
1 people rated this locality
4
4,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aroor
1 people rated this locality
5
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
146.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandanad
4,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arookutty
3,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South Paravoor
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jaya Nagar
6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft