Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 194

Resale properties in Cheppanam, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/23
Resale
Meridian Palm Meadows II
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/18
1.72 km away
Resale
Prime Blue Waters
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
3740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
D
Divya
1/18
1.33 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALSwimming PoolClub House
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/37
1.33 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Azimbuildwell
1/12
1.33 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
2143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/40
1.33 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/6
1.33 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Panangad VHSS- 0.7 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 2.8 kmPetta Metro Station- 7.6 kmRestau...+ More
R
Richbell
Locality Champion
1/4
1.33 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹68.00/sq.mt
29145 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/4
4.59 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/9
4.24 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
2w ago
A
Azimbuildwell
1/8
1.33 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KN
Key Nest
1/23
5.28 km away
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/2
4.24 km away
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
4.24 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Kerala Properties
Owner
1/2
4.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/6
4.59 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 4.9 k...+ More
Updated
5d ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/19
4.59 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
LO
Land On Earth
1/18
4.59 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/18
5.01 km away
Resale
Chakolas Water Scapes
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/8
4.35 km away
Resale
Chakolas Lake Side
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/37
1.33 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated CommunitySwimming Pool
MB
Mallu Broker
1/3
4.59 km away
Resale
₹66.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to S.N. Junction Metro StationClose to ...+ More
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
4.51 km away
Resale
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
5525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Augustine's Higher Secondary School Aroor- 1.5 kmFatima Hospital- 0.1 kmAl-Reem Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllathupady J...+ More
V
Vinharproperties
1/15
4.59 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
K
Keralarealty.in
1/16
4.24 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
S
Sajith
1/8
4.24 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/6
4.41 km away
Resale
Horizon Sundew
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/11
4.59 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
4.24 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Cheppanam, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Palm Meadows II
3, 4 BHK Villas
Cheppanam,Kochi
1.06 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Atmosphere
1, 4 BHK Villas
Cheppanam,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asten Nautica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cheppanam,Kochi
2.29 Cr-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Lakeshore Gardens
4 BHK Villa
Cheppanam,Kochi
1.89 Cr-3.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Cheppanam, Kochi

Panangad
1 people rated this locality
5
7,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maradu
2 people rated this locality
5
6,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chottanikkara
1 people rated this locality
4
4,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aroor
1 people rated this locality
5
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
146.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandanad
4,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arookutty
3,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South Paravoor
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jaya Nagar
6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%