Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chottanikkara, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
V
Vinharproperties
1/6
New Booking
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹252.00/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Public School- 0.7 kmEnnakkathara Arya Vaidyasala Chottanikkara- 0.9 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 7.5 kmA...+ More
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹295.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PV
PKR Ventures
1/5
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.mt
289 sq.mt
No Brokerage
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹287.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago