Joe VargheseOwner1/8Resale2 BHK Farm House in Kalady, Kochi ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply Updated 3d agoContact
JohnOwner1/8ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent House in Mattoor, Kalady, Kochi ₹58 LAvg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft2069 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingContact
Oceanus Group1/34Oceanus Crescent 2 BHK Flat in Kalady 2 BHK Flat₹46.08 L - 48.53 L3 BHK Flat₹59.54 L - 61.16 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2011Contact
Providence Life Space1/215.3 kms awayZero BrokerageProvidence Surabhi RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Angamaly 2 BHK Flat₹66.55 L3 BHK Flat₹92.78 L - 92.93 LAvg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1076 - 1516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
ArunpaulOwner1/76.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Angamaly, Kochi ₹36.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: De Paul English Medium Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 3.4 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamal...+ MoreContact
NPNanma Properties1/156.4 kms awayNanma Fenix 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marampally 2 BHK Flat₹29.36 L - 37.91 L3 BHK Flat₹48.41 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1383 sq.ft.Contact
Kristal Group5.9 kms awayKristal Sunstone - II 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothakulangara 2 BHK Flat₹55.44 L3 BHK Flat₹79.42 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1232 - 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015Contact
MHMeera Homes6.4 kms awayMeera Signature RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Angamaly 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 750 - 1646 sq.ft.Contact
K SureshOwnerRequest Images4.0 kms away2 BHK Flat in Nedumbassery, Aluva ₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5.6 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Airport- 0...+ MoreContact
MIR RealtorsRequest Images5.7 kms awayMIR Cintra 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Angamaly 2 BHK Flat₹62.7 L - 63.41 L3 BHK Flat₹75.79 L - 77.66 L4 BHK Flat₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 2544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact