More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mulanthuruthy, Kochi - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mulanthuruthy? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mulanthuruthy. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mulanthuruthy)

EH
Era Homes and Projects
1/7
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kandanad, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1810 - 2390 sq.ft.
Praseetha Ashokan
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hail Mary School- 0.1 kmLotus Eye Hospital and Institute- 0.1 kmNeft Tropical Hut Cochin- 0.1 kmVallakuriz Bus Sto...+ More
Beulah Dominik
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
12912 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmEnnakkathara Arya Vaidyasala Chottanikkara- 2.7 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 10.4 km  ...+ More
IC
INDUSGRATIA CREATIVE HOMES
1/31
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thrippunithura, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VP
Viya Properties
1/4
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in South Paravoor, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
Housing Partner
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmSree Saravana Bhavan- 0....+ More
Karunakar Prabhu
Owner
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmEnnakkathara Arya Vaidyasala Chottanikkara- 1.9 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 10 kmAn...+ More
Diyhara Homes
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Public School- 0.7 kmEnnakkathara Arya Vaidyasala Chottanikkara- 0.9 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 7.5 ...+ More
Bijuvarghese
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Abraham J Paulson
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ajith
Owner
1/24
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Suresh Sathyalayathil
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Kochi Home Realtors
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹287.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VH
Verdant Homes Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chottanikkara, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
SB
Sophia Builders
1/5
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Chottanikkara, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32k/sq.ftSizes: 1447 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thrippunithura, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 774 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
EH
Era Homes and Projects
1/6
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thrippunithura, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 - 1250 sq.ft.
SP
Sun Paul Group of Companies
1/3
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thrippunithura, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 70.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.1 L - 87.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
Resmi
Owner
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmMummy's UDUPPI HOTEL- 0....+ More
Kishan
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 4.9 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai K...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mulanthuruthy, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunpaul Gifty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulanthuruthy,Kochi
50.83 L-62.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IndusGratia Village Garden Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Mulanthuruthy,Kochi
57.5 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arden Ivory Terrace
3, 4 BHK Villas
Mulanthuruthy,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahamandiram Maha Soubhagya Apartments
Property
Mulanthuruthy,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mulanthuruthy, Kochi

Kandanad
4,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanayannur
5,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karicode
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chottanikkara
1 people rated this locality
4
4,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
South Paravoor
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kanjiramattom
2,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panampilly Nagar