Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Pallikkara, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Lyra Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹31.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajagiri Christu Jayanthi Public School- 0.1 kmKizhakkambalam Medical Centre- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction...+ More
LR
Lyra Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Charter School Kochi- 0.1 kmKizhakkambalam Medical Centre- 0.1 kmAmbattukavu Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
Resale
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
2831 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmKizhakkambalam Medical Centre- 2.6 kmAmbattukavu Metro Station- 16.6 kmMcDonald'...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rehan Raza
1/2
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
10017 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
K
Keralarealty.in
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
8711 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/2
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
Resale
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
16117 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
5227 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago