Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Pallikkara, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
R
RedPorch
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pallikkara

3 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
R
RedPorch
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pallikkara

3 BHK Villa
₹64.98 L
4 BHK Villa
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17 K - 2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Marsic Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Pallikkara

3 BHK Villa
₹98.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Pallikkara)

VB
Vishraam Builders
1/23
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manakkakadav

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
CB
Casadel Builders
1/15
4.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kakkanad

3 BHK Villa
₹88.73 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1548 - 2888 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JR
JP Realty
1/22
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 79.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.98 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - 8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 2292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
JR
JP Realty
1/15
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 79.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
CG
Confident Group
1/15
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manakkakadav

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 73.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K - ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
DH
Desai Homes
1/19
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 69.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 76.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K - ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 862 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Casadel Builders
1/16
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.99 L - 63.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1057 - 2075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
PH
Pavalius Homes Private Limited
1/11
4.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Kakkanad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.69 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 4031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
TB
Trinity Builders and Builders
1/29
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 2742 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/16
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1044 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
L1
Level 100 Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kakkanad

3 BHK Villa
₹91.72 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K - ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/30
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 93.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
AH
Accord Habitat Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

1 BHK Flat
₹53.72 L - 54.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.98 L - 81.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
L1
Level 100 Realty Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Puthenkurish

3 BHK Villa
₹54.93 L - 75.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NV
Noel Villas And Apartments
1/17
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kakkanad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pallikkara, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Ebony Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikkara,Kochi
34.83 L-47.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Tropicana Hills
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Pallikkara,Kochi
72.45 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Kizhakambalam
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pallikkara,Kochi
64.98 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RPN Flora Villa
3 BHK Villa
Pallikkara,Kochi
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Francisco Hills Garden
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pallikkara,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Wintergreen
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pallikkara,Kochi
63.94 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Gated Community Villa Infopark Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pallikkara,Kochi
95.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casadel Skylife Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pallikkara,Kochi
94.21 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marsic Orchard
3 BHK Villa
Pallikkara,Kochi
98.99 L-98.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pallikkara, Kochi

Kizhakkambalam
4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manakkakadav
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pukkattupady
4,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
Puthenkurish
3,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambalamedu
4,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year