Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1106

2 BHK for sale in Alipore, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Alipore? Choose from 22+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Alipore. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Alipore, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Alipur Zoological Garden, Alipore
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹65 L
CPT Colony, Taratala
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹46.2 L
New Alipore, Kolkata
Srijan Natura (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (651 sq.ft)
₹28 L
New Alipore
Martin Rupsha (957 sq.ft)
₹83.9 L - 87.2 L
Parnasree Pally, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹63 L
New Alipore, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹93 L
New Alipore, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (899 sq.ft)
₹89.9 L
Block C, New Alipore
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Manoharpukur, Kalighat
...Read more
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
BB
Biplab Biswas
Locality Champion
1/9
1.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/33
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Alipore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BB
Biplab Biswas
Locality Champion
1/6
1.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. A. V. Public School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmTaratal...+ More
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DE
Dutta Estates
Locality Champion
1/12
1.64 km away
Resale
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DE
Dutta Estates
Locality Champion
1/45
1.64 km away
Resale
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alipore

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
6.06 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
6.60 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 1
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
P
Prophomesrealty
1/12
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/9
2.12 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
1/5
1.92 km away
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/14
1.64 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph & Mary's School- 1 kmB.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.- 1.5 kmTaratala Metro Station- 1.6 km  ...+ More
UB
Ujjal Banerjee
Locality Champion
1/13
1.64 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prefect Homez
1/23
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
Srijan Natura
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/4
1.64 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
Updated
2w ago
UR
UV Realtors
1/38
3.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Behala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹63.61 L - 70.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Alipore

Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
by Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
NI
Navnirman Infracon
Seller + 2 more
EL
Estella Lifespaces
1/11
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L - 56.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
PRINCE REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/19
3.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rammohan Mission High School (RMHS)- 0.5 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/6
2.12 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek
Owner
1/8
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGardenKids Area
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/11
1.72 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmKalighat Metro Station- 0.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MD
Moloy Das
1/18
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Behala, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹17.86 L - 20.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 31.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L - 55.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 87.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/9
1.64 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
PR
PRINCE REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/17
3.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swapnonil Realtors
1/16
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmMahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro Station- 0.9 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/33
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Alipore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
Z
Zeya
1/9
4.15 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Institute of Neurosciences KolkataClose to Quest Mall
Updated
2w ago
E
Ehomefusion
Locality Champion
1/31
3.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gariahat Road-Jodhpur Drainage Pumping Station Bus StopClose to South Point High ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Alipore, Kolkata

Chetla
7,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopal Nagar
7,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kala Bagan
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alipore Mint Colony
13,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Alipore, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Nivaan
1, 4 BHK Apartments
Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Juneja Ospira
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Alipore,Kolkata
3.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alipore,Kolkata
17.29 L-31.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signum Niva
4 BHK Apartment
Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA 88 East
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Alipore, Kolkata
3.92 Cr-8.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Crystal
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Alipore,Kolkata
8.03 Cr-10.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shitij Empyrean
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sneha Garden
Property
Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keventer Crosswinds
4 BHK Apartment
Alipore,Kolkata
6.16 Cr-6.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Alipore, Kolkata

Mominpore
1 people rated this locality
3.75
18,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Alipore
17 people rated this locality
4.38
10,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khidirpur
3 people rated this locality
4.92
8,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Watganj
9,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhowanipore
8 people rated this locality
4.53