More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 227

Flats for Sale in Anandamath, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anandamath? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anandamath. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anandamath, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹46.2 L
Ichapur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Seba Gram, Palta
Purba Purbasha Apartment (550 sq.ft)
₹15.4 L - 25.2 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Seba Gram, Palta
1 BHK Flat (403 sq.ft)
₹8.87 L
Shantipally, Bhadreswar, Hooghly
4 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
3.5 BHK Independent House (1305 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Mohan Pur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Baliaghata, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (1681 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Purbachal Pally, Bhadreswar, Hooghly
...Read more
DE
Dutta Enterprise
1/6
0.6 km away
New Booking
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSewage Treat Plant
Updated
6d ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/12
1.67 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeLift
Updated
2w ago
PH
Purba Housing
1/3
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barrackpore, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹15.4 L - 15.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.6 L - 25.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
VR
Virtual Reality
1/5
1.67 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Barrackpore (AFS)- 1.5 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 3.5 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.8 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
PLINTHFLOOR
1/2
3.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Rajasthali Anupama
₹8.87 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
403 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
3.43 km away
Resale
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3d ago
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
3.75 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Army Public SchoolGood Cross ventilationClose to Wireless ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/7
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Metro Station
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/16
3.43 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
3.43 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AS
Amit Saha
1/6
4.01 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
4.23 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
AS
Amit Saha
1/4
4.08 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2163 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
3.43 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
3.68 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
3.43 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Disha Eye Hospital Barrackpore
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
3.43 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaura...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amit Saha
1/3
4.08 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1589 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
3.43 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC Hospital
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/4
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/8
3.43 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
3.68 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shyamnagar Balika Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmVivekananda Mission Seva Pratisthan Hospital- 0.1 kmPa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
PLINTHFLOOR
1/18
4.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
Divya Vishnupriya
₹25.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomPet AllowedGated Community
VR
Virtual Reality
1/7
3.43 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
P
PLINTHFLOOR
1/16
4.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
Divya Vishnupriya
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
VR
Virtual Reality
1/13
3.43 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Anandamath, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Spandan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anandamath,Kolkata
27.2 L-39.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Anandamath, Kolkata

3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.54%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Kolkata

11,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.32%
Rise in last 1 Year