Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Green View Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
GV
by Reputed Builder

3 BHK Apartment

Green View Apartment in Ariadaha, Kolkata is a residential project. Green View Apartment is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Dec, 2015. It offers well-designed Apartment for sale. 3 BHK are available in Green View Apartment. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 987.0 sq.ft.. The address of Green View Apartment is Kamarhati on BT Road, Kolkata.Life at Green View Apartment is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Ariadaha is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Rajesh Goenka
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Green View Apartment
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Green View Apartment)

SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belghoria

2 BHK Flat
₹56.61 L - 57.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.91 L - 90.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K - 9.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/27
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SG
Shibam Group
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
BG Group
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 43.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - 5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
JH
Jai Hanuman Reality
1/30
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L - 20.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/25
0.1 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
MS
Manojit Sarkar
1/8
0.6 km away
RERA
₹59.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Belgharia High School- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.7 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 5.5...+ More
Dipankar Basu
Owner
1/15
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ARIADAHA KALACHAND HIGH SCHOOL- 0.6 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 1.3 kmDakshineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRegent Res...+ More
MS
Manojit Sarkar
1/6
1.0 km away
Verified
₹43.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Belgharia High School- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
1/9
1.0 km away
RERA
₹29.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 230 Bus TerminusClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Grocery Store
MS
Manojit Sarkar
1/7
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹51.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Belgharia High School- 0.4 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.8 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
MS
Manojit Sarkar
1/11
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹65.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ariadaha

Ariadaha,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
42.76 L - 73.1 L
Dunlop, B.T. Road
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
57.07 L - 1.45 Cr
Ariadaha,Kolkata
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
51.43 L - 1.24 Cr
Ariadaha,Kolkata
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
59.86 L - 1.47 Cr
Ariadaha,Kolkata