Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 179

2 BHK for sale in Bablatala, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bablatala? Choose from 41+ New Projects, 101+ Resale Properties and 14+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bablatala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bablatala, Rajarhat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raycon Orchid View (920 sq.ft)
₹38.7 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Krishti Mansion (891 sq.ft)
₹43.7 L - 45 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
GM Meena Paradise III (810 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L - 54.5 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Rechi Anandi Vista (1227 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L - 61.2 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Green Leaf (815 sq.ft)
₹36.7 L - 47.3 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (966 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹43.2 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (919 sq.ft)
₹44.1 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
...Read more
FB
Firoz Biswas
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.66 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.7 L - 55.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GG
GM Group
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RN
Rechi Nirmaan Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹51.53 L - 54.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 64.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K - 4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹36.67 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 60.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
4w ago
FR
Flymani Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Krishti Mansion
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bablatala

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
0.66 kmfrom
₹75.83 L - 1.61 Cr
Bhawani Paraiso
Bhawani Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Paradise III
0.70 kmfrom
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
GM Meena Paradise III
GM Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista Phase 1
1.86 kmfrom
₹66.52 L - 90.83 L
Urban Vista Phase 1
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
LG
Loharuka Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2.19 kmfrom
₹64.18 L - 1.0 Cr
Urban Vista
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
1/21
New Booking
Krishti Mansion
RERA
₹43.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/35
Resale
Krishti Mansion
RERA
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala Bus Stop...+ More
AP
ABS PROPERTIES
Play video
1/30
Resale
Shreshta Garden
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HH
Housing Home
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
TM
Tara Maa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Sunland Residency
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IE
Infinity Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Siddha Xanadu Condominium
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to National English Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bablatala

Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Apartment
₹63.0 L - 82.98 L
Gokul Apartment
by Gokul Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
South Dum Dum, Kolkata
GG
Gokul Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
₹65.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
by Delta Infra Heights
2, 3 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Delta Consultant
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Greens
₹1.34 Cr
Urban Greens
by Greens
2 BHK Flat
Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
TM
Tara Maa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Siddha Xanadu Condominium
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ambika Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
TC
The Catalyst
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Loharuka Green Island
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
TM
Tara Maa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Ideal Enclave
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Star Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Green Leaf
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
GF
G F Property
1/10
New Booking
SD Rittika Apartment
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to City center 2Lift
Updated
1d ago
SP
STS PROPERTY
1/28
Resale
Shreshta Garden
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bablatala Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
CC
Chandrima Chattererjee
1/15
Resale
Siddha Pine Woods
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bablatala, Kolkata

Narayanpur
10 people rated this locality
4.46
5,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dash Drone
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalikapur
4 people rated this locality
5
7,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hatiara
4,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sukanta Pally
5,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bablatala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
75.83 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Aroma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
66.77 L-90.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Action Area 2,Kolkata
67.7 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rechi Anandi Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
51.53 L-71.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Leaf
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
36.67 L-60.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pashupati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.23 L-52.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kappa Aamar Bari
4 BHK Villa
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwakarma Rup Sathi
3 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanvi Sumangal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
33.24 L-54.5 L