More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Baghajatin, Kolkata - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baghajatin? Housing.com offers 113+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 86+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baghajatin. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 70+ Resale Projects and 31+ Owner Properties for sale in Baghajatin. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Baghajatin)

AL
Aurezza Living
+ 3 more
1/35
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in EM Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 4 more
1/43
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SC
SKR Consultants
+ 3 more
1/41
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baghajatin

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
3.09 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
3.75 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
4.33 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/36
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OD
Omkar Devcon Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalikapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.89 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 1284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Ganguly Group
1/20
2.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.82 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.7 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 917 - 2410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
YC
Yashvi Construction
1/9
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nayabad, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
MG
Merlin Group
1/37
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K - 12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 627 - 1486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
Balasaria Group
1/29
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 77.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.56 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BN
Belani NPR Housing Llp
1/18
6.3 kms away
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Baghajatin

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oiendrila Moni Gold
₹91.0 L - 91.45 L
Oiendrila Moni Gold
by Oiendrila Promoters And Developers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Purbalok, Kolkata
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
SS
Sugam Serenity Llp
1/23
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 41.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L - 42.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
1/36
0.5 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/3
0.6 km away
Verified
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Baghajatin, Kolkata

5,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Baghajatin, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tragopan Kalpataru Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
44.98 L-49.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyaneswar Jeevan Shanti
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matri
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
45.15 L-45.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Phulamala Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
64.0 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SN Rabindra Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Punascha
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MA Binayak Enclave
Property
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Shantiniloy Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
37.39 L-37.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Sajhbati X
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parul Bhavan
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
34.4 L-42.55 L

Popular Locality for sale around Baghajatin, Kolkata