Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 224

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bagmari, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Somani Realtors
1/31
Resale
Swastik La Mirada
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/9
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Machuabazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.76 L - 51.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Rohra Group
1/12
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Taltala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹99.18 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/34
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage
Tattvam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maniktala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.89 K - ₹11.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bagmari

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
2.39 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
2.65 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
JJ
J J Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 1
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
Seller + 1 more
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/21
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
S
Slab
1/3
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 2 more
1/25
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage
Niavara
RERA

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 6.14 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 10.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.07 K - 24.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
3.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
JJ
J J Properties
+ 3 more
1/30
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage
Atreyaa
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.51 Cr - 2.54 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.74 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AB
Anirban Biswas
1/2
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹88.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/10
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
BD
Big Dream Retail Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/31
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage
Udyatt
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/21
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AB
Anirban Biswas
+ 1 more
1/27
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage
Nevada
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Peak Home Developer
1/16
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in South Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹32.17 L - 36.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AB
Anirban Biswas
1/19
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹56.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.03 L - 98.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PS
Prosenjit Saha
1/7
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangur Avenue, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.28 L - 58.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RD
Realcon Developer
1/5
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.71 L - 37.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.66 L - 60.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GG
GM Group
1/15
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/29
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage
The 96
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 99.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Subham Jaiswal
Owner
1/2
1.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/2
1.07 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClose to Girish Park Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
JJ
J J Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
1.03 km away
Resale
Anantmani
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bagmari, Kolkata

15,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bagmari, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik La Mirada
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bagmari,Kolkata
1.65 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Udvita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagmari,Kolkata
1.07 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MCK Anukul
3 BHK Apartment
Bagmari,Kolkata
61.0 L-71.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik La Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagmari,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGC Kalim Iconic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagmari,Kolkata
70.0 L-94.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Heritage Srijan Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagmari,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AKMA Gourav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagmari,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bagmari, Kolkata

14,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kankurgachi
7 people rated this locality
4.54
11,456