Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Bhojerhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhojerhat? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhojerhat. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhojerhat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Leisure Home Farm Navaneer (480 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krolbaria, Kolkata
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhojerhat)

SP
Samrat Property
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
BI
Bloomsbury Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Bantala

1 BHK Flat
₹13.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.96 L - 28.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.26 L - 28.91 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.54 K - ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 537 - 1872 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
DI
Dharitri Infraventure Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bantala

2 BHK Villa
₹15 L - 25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 40 L
4 BHK Villa
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K - 4.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
BI
Bloomsbury Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Hatisala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Sizes: 537 - 1872 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TB
Technoculture Building Centre (P) Ltd
1/7
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Villas in New Town

2 BHK Villa
₹31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹53.99 L
5 BHK Villa
₹68 L
7 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64 K - ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Mayukh Bakuli
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhojerhat Saroda Deshapriya Balika Vidyalaya- 5.3 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 8.2 kmBabu Muslim Hotel- 1 kmDowntown M...+ More
AI
Aspirana Infra
1/9
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bantala

2 BHK Villa
₹20 L - 35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
AI
Aspirana Infra
1/13
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bantala

1 BHK Flat
₹6.68 L - 8.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.85 L - 15.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹17.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 297 - 783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
DI
Dharitri Infraventure Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.8 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.3 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SG
SIMOCO GROUP
1/43
6.1 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Saduli

Studio Apartment
₹12.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.56 L - 16.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.61 L - 50.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Raunak
Owner
1/23
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 6.9 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 6.8 kmTessa - The Restrobar...+ More
Manish Tarway
Owner
1/21
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
DI
Dharitri Infraventure Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in New Town

1 BHK Flat
₹12.25 L - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹12.25 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹12.25 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹12.25 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 K - 16.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2022
SC
SS Construction
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hatgachha

2 BHK Flat
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48k/sq.ftSizes: 834 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
TB
Technoculture Building Center Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Ganga Apartment
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Krolbaria

2 BHK Flat
₹9.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.43k/sq.ftSizes: 661 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
DI
Dharitri Infraventure Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharitri Urban
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Anunay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 734 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Simoco Sanhita, Saduli for Rs. 2200000
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Polerhat High School [H.S]- 7.3 kmJirangacha Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 12.6 kmBabu Muslim Hotel...+ More
Dipanjan Chakraborty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Town for Rs. 2000000
6.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bhojerhat, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Arbanique City
1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
10.5 L-33.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Still Waters
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
92.0 L-1.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
15.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
40.71 L-59.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Rajarhat,Kolkata
80.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kappa Alpha Gamma Beta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
58.38 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hive Urban Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
48.13 L-54.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of WH 24 East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 7 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
61.2 L-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Studio
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
8.33 L-16.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PS One 10
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
1.09 Cr-5.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhojerhat, Kolkata

Krolbaria
2,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karaidanga
5,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bantala
7,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangapur
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suk Pukuria
3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paikan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.