Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Bhowanipore, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Arya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhowanipore for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's Diocesan Girls' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmNetaji Bhavan Metro Station- 0.6 km ...+ More