Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bhowanipore, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
1/6
Resale
Mani The 42 middleton
RERA
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
PS
PRADEEP SADANI
1/2
New Booking
Shreepuram Madgul Supriya
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.43k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
SR
Somani Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
3727 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sun Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PR
Prime Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/18

3.5 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Swastic Heights Private Limited
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SG
Sun Group
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore

4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhowanipore

Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
3.23 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Niavara
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 10.54 Cr
Niavara
Sugam Homes
3, 4, 6 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
SH
Sugam Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
3.73 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Eden Devprayag Pravah
Eden Realty Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Shalimar, Howrah
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
SC
Sandip Construction
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhowanipore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
PG
PS Group Realty Pvt Ltd