Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Biswanath Colony, Sinthi, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Biswanath Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Biswanath Colony. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Biswanath Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Biswanath Colony, Sinthi, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Purbasha (396 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sinthi, Kolkata
Reliance Uttara Apartment (466 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sinthi, Kolkata
Reliance Neelakshi (352 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sinthi, Kolkata
Padmalaya (1087 sq.ft)
₹61.42 L - 94.75 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
Beyond Radha Apartment (850 sq.ft)
₹35.7 L - 52.5 L
Anirban Sengupta
1/2

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Sinthi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
RC
Reliance Construction Company
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sinthi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RC
Reliance Construction Company
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sinthi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PP
Padmalaya Projects LLP
1/34

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sinthi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.42 L - 67.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.08 L - 94.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
BB
Beyond Bricks Realtor

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthi

2 BHK Flat
₹35.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016