Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Bosepukur, Kasba, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
R
R.B.Associates
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sun Group
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 82.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
Anudip Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
BA
Babu Adhikary
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
OI
Orion Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030
UD
Upasana Dutta
1/2
Upasana
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasba

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
GP
G P Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bosepukur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
1.12 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
2.19 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.92 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
3.07 kmfrom
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Viraya
Belani NPR Housing Llp
4 BHK Flat Ballygunge, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Bosepukur)

SR
Somani Realtors
+ 5 more
1/26
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 3 more
1/35
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
GG
GM Group
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/36
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
SC
SKR Consultants
+ 2 more
1/41
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 4375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 3 more
1/31
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2495 - 4705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/36
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Topsia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1881 - 3302 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PG
Paradise Group
1/3
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Anupam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Purbalok

2 BHK Flat
₹71.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AG
Aryan Group
1/5
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.12 L - 53.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1343 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 3 more
1/21
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 2165 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bosepukur, Kolkata

New Ballygunge
7,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amrabati
11,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rath Tala
5,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jogendra Garden
5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Park
3 people rated this locality
4.58
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bosepukur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature 18
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anudip Grandeur
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
1.5 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B R The 785
Property
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pai Maitri
Property
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Glee
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
68.26 L-82.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Major Gokul Dham
Property
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RB Associates Minerva Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
1.05 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bosepukur, Kolkata

Kasba
55 people rated this locality
4.4
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Picnic Garden
16 people rated this locality
4.65
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Fall in last 1 Year