Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1722

New Residential Projects in Chawal Patty, Narayantala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chawal Patty? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Chawal Patty. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chawal Patty, Narayantala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shriji Cellesta (1646 sq.ft)
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Lake Town, Kolkata
S Chatterjee Pramila Tower (520 sq.ft)
₹20.8 L
Nagerbazar, Kolkata
GM Meena Paradise III (810 sq.ft)
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Silver Orchid (750 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 66.0 L
Lake Town, Kolkata
Vayu (981 sq.ft)
₹79.1 L - 1.54 Cr
Jessore Road, Kolkata
Purti The Varanda (1883 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Lake Town, Kolkata
The 96 (1307 sq.ft)
₹87.57 L - 1.3 Cr
Lake Town, Kolkata
S Chatterjee Mayurakkhi Apartment (950 sq.ft)
₹44.48 L - 44.84 L
Nagerbazar, Kolkata
AD Evergreen Springs (416 sq.ft)
₹17.47 L - 42.08 L
Keshtopur, Kolkata
Globe Krishna Enclave (589 sq.ft)
₹38.28 L - 85.8 L
Bangur Avenue, Kolkata
...Read more
JJ
J J Properties
+ 2 more
1/21
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
SC
S CHATTERJEE BUILDER
1/22
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹20.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4d ago
GG
GM Group
1/15
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/14
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage
Vayu
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jessore Road, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 82.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AB
Anirban Biswas
+ 2 more
1/29
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage
The 96
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 99.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
S CHATTERJEE BUILDER
1/2
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.48 L - 44.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chawal Patty

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
1.07 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
1.25 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
2.13 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
3.45 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
ER
Etihad Realtors
1/5
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Keshtopur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹17.47 L - 19.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.37 L - 42.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prosenjit Saha
1/7
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangur Avenue, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.28 L - 58.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RD
Realcon Developer
1/2
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L - 45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GC
Ganapati Construction
1/21
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹27.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L - 48.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
EM
Exact Match
1/14
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
JJ
J J Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
1/55
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage
Emami City
RERA
4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SV
Silver Villa
1/13
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gokul Group
1/4
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 65.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MC
MSSM Construction
1/12
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshtopur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹29.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L - 54.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.65 L - 75.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chawal Patty

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
by NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
SP
Surya Projects
1/34
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinar Park, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1d ago
GG
Gokul Group
1/13
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹75.28 L - 79.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AB
Anirban Biswas
1/2
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹88.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PH
Peak Home Developer
1/16
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in South Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹32.17 L - 36.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/42
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹61.24 L - 76.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.61 L - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.62 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
Updated
3w ago
SC
Siddhidata Construction
1/3
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹26.75 L - 27.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
DC
Danish construction
+ 1 more
1/3
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Anirban Biswas
1/19
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹56.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.03 L - 98.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
NR
Newtown residency private limited
1/15
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.74k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chawal Patty, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Earthwork Sky Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayantala,Kolkata
39.51 L-97.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Ausra Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum Park,Kolkata
43.68 L-85.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajit Bhaban
2 BHK Apartment
Baguiati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Gopal Sunshine Apartment
Property
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bose Charu Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshtopur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N C Rudra Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baguiati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
2.44 Cr-4.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
1.19 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaikhali,Kolkata
38.97 L-52.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meena Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.85 L-55.71 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chawal Patty, Kolkata

Narayantala
1 people rated this locality
4
4,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baguiati
28 people rated this locality
4.46
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dum Dum Park
1 people rated this locality
5
5,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft