Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in Narayantala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Narayantala? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Narayantala. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Narayantala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Earthwork Sky Breeze (658 sq.ft)
₹39.51 L - 97.87 L
Narayantala, Kolkata
Swabhumi Shivangan Apartments (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 49.0 L
Narayantala, Kolkata
GM Manashi Apartment (900 sq.ft)
₹44.1 L - 68.6 L
Narayantala, Kolkata
Argosy VIP Lake view (1249 sq.ft)
Narayantala, Kolkata
Galaxy Paroma Apartments (1800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Narayantala, Kolkata
Narayana Regency (1047 sq.ft)
₹41.88 L
Narayantala, Kolkata
Babu Ratul Appartment (800 sq.ft)
₹25.6 L - 36.8 L
Narayantala, Kolkata
Archana Apartments
Price on Request
Narayantala, Kolkata
...Read more
EN
Earthwork Nirman Private Limited
1/19

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayantala, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.23 L - 62.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.44 L - 97.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Swabhumi Construction
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Narayantala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
GG
GM Group
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayantala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2004
AC
Argosy Construction Private Limited
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Narayantala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Narayantala, Kolkata

GG
Galaxy Group Kolkata
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Narayantala, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
SC
S Chakraborty

3 BHK Flat in Narayantala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹41.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narayantala

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
1.10 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
1.27 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
2.14 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
3.53 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
B
Babu

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayantala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SR
Swagat Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Gardens

3 BHK Flat in Narayantala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.77k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SD
S D Group
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Tower

Property in Narayantala, Kolkata

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Narayantala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Narayantala)

SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/21
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Narayantala

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Aquasa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Vinayak Aquasa
by Vinayak Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Belgachia, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 2 more
1/51
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VD
Vastu dwelling realty
+ 7 more
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/33
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 85.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.44 L - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 1886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P
Propvision
+ 6 more
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SI
Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd
1/26
5.6 kms away
The V
RERA

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 4450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
EM
Exact Match
+ 2 more
1/10
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Silver Villa
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Vayu
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jessore Road, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 82.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 981 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 3 more
1/30
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Atreyaa
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.51 Cr - 2.54 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.74 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 3779 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NR
Neksus Realties
1/16
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belgachia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1064 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DC
Danish construction
+ 1 more
1/3
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/42
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹61.24 L - 76.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.61 L - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.62 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Narayantala, Kolkata

4,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Narayantala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Earthwork Sky Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayantala,Kolkata
39.51 L-97.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Tower
Property
Narayantala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Narayantala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Argosy VIP Lake view
3 BHK Apartment
Narayantala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Babu Ratul Appartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayantala,Kolkata
25.6 L-36.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Paroma Apartments
4 BHK Apartment
Narayantala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of baguiati market and residential complex
 
 
 
Narayantala,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Narayantala, Kolkata

Baguiati
28 people rated this locality
4.46
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dum Dum Park
1 people rated this locality
5
5,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagerbazar
8 people rated this locality