Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1893

Resale properties in Narayantala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Calcutta Public School, BaguiatiClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propstone Realty
1/8
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SP
Shivam Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/15
1.43 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1d ago
TP
Thikana Plus
1/10
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RT
RAM THAKUR CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/16
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
TP
Thikana Plus
1/8
0.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCity Centre Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/11
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
Shivam Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/14
1.24 km away
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narayantala

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
1.10 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
1.27 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
2.14 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
3.53 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
TP
Thikana Plus
1/11
1.65 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/10
1.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
PR
Pradhan Real Estate
1/5
1.87 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
BA
BK Associates
Locality Champion
1/16
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 1.2 kmNoapara Metro Station- 10.4 ...+ More
Purnendu Das
Owner
1/18
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/4
2.06 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
A
Ashok
1/6
1.88 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3.2 kmAr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Maitreyee Roy
Owner
1/15
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
MR
Milan Raut
1/6
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hariyana Vidya MandirClose to City Centre Salt LakeClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro Sta...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Narayantala

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
by NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/4
2.06 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RT
RAM THAKUR CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/18
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saltlake 206 Bus StopClose to Karunamoyee Metro Railway Station...+ More
PR
Propstone Realty
1/11
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
KP
Kolkata Property House
1/35
1.98 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Dum Dum Metro RailChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayan Properties
1/15
1.91 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/11
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/10
1.91 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
SP
Shivam Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/32
1.84 km away
Resale
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
BA
BK Associates
Locality Champion
1/6
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 1.9 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer...+ More
RP
R P REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/23
1.61 km away
Verified
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor Friendly24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rahul Sarkar
Locality Champion
1/22
1.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Saltlake 206 Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
LP
LAXMI PROPERTY
Play video
1/16
2.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Inte...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayan Properties
1/32
1.91 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Narayantala, Kolkata

Chawal Patty
4,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Narayantala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Earthwork Sky Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayantala,Kolkata
39.51 L-97.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Tower
Property
Narayantala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Narayantala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Argosy VIP Lake view
3 BHK Apartment
Narayantala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Babu Ratul Appartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayantala,Kolkata
25.6 L-36.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Paroma Apartments
4 BHK Apartment
Narayantala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of baguiati market and residential complex
 
 
 
Narayantala,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Narayantala, Kolkata

Baguiati
28 people rated this locality
4.46
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft