More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Dakshineswar, Beniapukur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dakshineswar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dakshineswar, Beniapukur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Beniapukur

Nearby Properties Around (Dakshineswar)

FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/10
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dakshineswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
0.65 kmfrom
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Viraya
Belani NPR Housing Llp
4 BHK Flat Ballygunge, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
1.51 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
2.12 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
GG
GM Group
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 5 more
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
VD
Vastu dwelling realty
+ 8 more
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/36
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SC
SKR Consultants
+ 3 more
1/41
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/35
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
1.1 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BG
BG Group
1/28
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Dakshineswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 4375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/8
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmInstitute of Neurosciences Kolkata- 0.1 kmRabindra Sadan Metro Sta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dakshineswar, Kolkata

Madurdaha
10,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dakshineswar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Nadia
5 BHK Apartment
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
4 BHK Apartment
Ballygunge,Kolkata
5.01 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RA Signature Living
Property
Elgin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F K Kalim 30
Property
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepraj Marina Apartment
Property
Elgin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devalaya
Property
Taltala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Emora
4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove Duets
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K3 K Twins
Property
Tangra,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-2.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dakshineswar, Kolkata

Beniapukur
1 people rated this locality
4
8,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Park Street Area
10 people rated this locality
4.61
22,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Entally
3 people rated this locality
4.5
9,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taltala
4 people rated this locality
4.56
10,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Elgin
17,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gobra
5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ballygunge
28 people rated this locality
4.48
12,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sealdah
12 people rated this locality
4.4
10,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bow Bazaar
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maidan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Resale Projects around Dakshineswar, Kolkata